CRITS - Criterium Result Information Tracking System

Individuals

Rank Rider Squad Grade Points
1 Matt Rizzutto Tiffen & Co Cycling A 189
2 Ayden Toovey A 180
3 Stuart Shaw A 123
4 Baden Burke C 109
5 Brendan Johnston A 108
6 Oliver Blayney Brown Team QUON C 102
7 Jonathan Hazell ONYA Bike D 91
7 Michael Pohl D 91
9 Joshua Thurecht-luckham Junior 89
10 Alex Murray D 87
11 Isobel Jones Junior 84
12 Michael Rice A 83
13 Sean Whitfield A 78
14 Greg Collis ONYA Bike C 76
14 Jay Vine B 76
16 Edward Meeuwissen ONYA Bike B 74
17 Ben Morrison Team QUON B 71
17 Lauren Bates PBR Cycling E 71
19 Brad Carroll D 70
20 Dylan Hopkins C 68
21 Rod Gisik PBR Cycling D 67
22 Mia Chamberlain PBR Cycling E 65
23 Adam Rohweder D 64
23 Joe Lewis A 64
25 Riley Pettett Junior 63
26 Allan Sieper Tiffen & Co Cycling A 62
27 Harry Jones PBR Cycling D 60
28 Matt Darling B 58
28 Oscar Chamberlain PBR Cycling D 58
30 Andrew Krusty Bryant ONYA Bike C 55
31 Gareth Paton ONYA Bike B 54
32 Hunter Carroll Junior 53
33 Danny Currall D 52
33 Michael Brice ONYA Bike B 52
33 Simon Pellatt D 52
36 Sam Moffitt ONYA Bike B 51
36 Zak Collins ANUCC C 51
38 Ben Hill A 50
38 Paul Aubrey B 50
40 Hardy Lohse B 49
41 Angus Withington Junior 48
41 Mackenzie Edwardson C 48
41 Mark Francis ONYA Bike B 48
41 Peter Rogers B 48
41 Sebastian Beitzel E 48
46 Rodney Bates B 47
47 Pete Storey Ride 365 C 46
48 Jeremy Muir ONYA Bike B 45
48 Peter Coll D 45
50 Bailey Mules Junior 42
51 Adam Phelan A 41
51 Freddie Klein PBR Cycling D 41
51 Sean Hunt ONYA Bike C 41
54 Edmund Hall ONYA Bike B 40
54 Rae Rogers E 40
56 Noah Schubert Junior 39
57 Dale Brede C 38
57 David Coyles C 38
59 Daniel Simpson PBR Cycling C 37
59 Darren Stevens D 37
59 Jordan Louis A 37
62 Bradley McCallum Team QUON C 36
62 Cameron Rogers D 36
64 Odin Morris-Barrow Junior 35
65 Gracie Elvin B 33
65 Marc Williams A 33
65 Matt Dunstall Ride 365 B 33
68 Hannah Pettett Junior 32
68 Matt Gale ANUCC C 32
70 Luke Rogers Junior 31
71 Brenden Savage B 30
71 Christian Beitzel PBR Cycling D 30
73 Andrew Davies D 29
73 Joshua Bates D 29
73 Mark Langman B 29
73 Michael Taylor ONYA Bike B 29
73 Sam Hill A 29
78 Ivan Michelin-Beard A 28
78 Liam O'dea Team QUON B 28
80 Ryan Walsch Team QUON B 27
80 Shaun Lewis A 27
80 Thomas Hedley PBR Cycling Junior 27
83 Oliver Balfour E 26
84 Tim Keith ANUCC C 25
85 Thomas boxall Junior 24
85 zachery st vincent B 24
87 Ben Marshall A 23
87 Jeff Walsh C 23
87 Jonathon Logan ANUCC B 23
87 Sam cuninghame C 23
91 Josh Taylor A 22
91 Lewis Cressy ONYA Bike A 22
91 Wes Fraser ONYA Bike E 22
94 Ben McDuff Team QUON C 21
94 Josh Berry A 21
94 Rainer Wilton E 21
97 Alder Martz A 20
97 Chris Dennis C 20
97 Daniel McConnell A 20
97 John Klein PBR Cycling D 20
97 Kimberly Wells B 20
102 Andrew Widdup B 19
102 Anthony Brew ONYA Bike A 19
102 Jarrod Hughes ONYA Bike A 19
102 Nicholas Wilson Ride 365 A 19
106 Duncan Macdonald ONYA Bike E 18
106 keiran howe Junior 18
106 Michael Haines ONYA Bike D 18
109 Andrew Chamberlain B 17
109 James Simpson C 17
109 Jason Yeoh C 17
109 Steve Morris E 17
113 Ben Healy E 16
113 Bob Mathieson ONYA Bike B 16
113 Brett Dennis B 16
113 Eliza Kwan CBR Women’s Cycling C 16
113 Emma Viotto B 16
113 James Steen D 16
113 Luke Sypott D 16
113 Martin Fatmaja Hoggart C 16
113 Michael Schmitt B 16
113 Nathan Spillane Team QUON B 16
113 Rien Schuurhuis A 16
113 Thomas Davies Junior 16
125 Kris Johnston A 15
126 Chloe Hosking B 14
126 Devraj Grewal C 14
126 Nathan Augustin E 14
129 chloe pragt Junior 13
129 Harry Darling PBR Cycling D 13
129 Peter Kitchen Team QUON B 13
129 Troy Cassell D 13
133 Cameron Squires D 12
133 Claire Aubrey C 12
133 Hugh Grieves Ride 365 D 12
133 Jack Druery C 12
133 James Laidlaw D 12
133 Paul Frankcom B 12
139 Andrew Simpfendorfer D 11
139 Gavin Brown D 11
139 Riley Brewster Junior 11
139 Robin Mules C 11
143 Bruce Goodfellow C 10
143 Clayton Mumford E 10
143 Gordo Brewster B 10
143 Jonathan Cutler C 10
147 Abigail Adera E 9
147 Bruce Goodspeed C 9
147 Declan Prosser A 9
147 Matthew Robertson B 9
147 Rebecca Wiasak B 9
147 Samantha Nicholls PBR Cycling D 9
147 Talon Cass-Dunbar Junior 9
154 Alec Thomson ANUCC D 8
154 Jesse Kerrison A 8
154 Jessie Chamberlain PBR Cycling E 8
154 Josh Battye C 8
154 Nathan Schubert D 8
154 Noa Millman PBR Cycling D 8
154 Tony nicholson PBR Cycling C 8
161 Alastair Loutit Tiffen & Co Cycling A 7
161 Andre Wheeley D 7
161 Andrew Lake Tiffen & Co Cycling A 7
161 Brendan Lakey C 7
161 Cameron Roberts A 7
161 David Gillies ONYA Bike B 7
161 Jerry Markovic D 7
161 Julia Sproule E 7
161 Nathan Booth A 7
161 Paul Smith ONYA Bike B 7
161 Robin McAndrew B 7
161 Tristan Yip E 7
161 Zack Gerstenberg E 7
174 Craig Evers Ride 365 A 6
174 david hendy D 6
174 Hayden Stevens E 6
174 Jarrod Cook D 6
174 Jason Chalker Tiffen & Co Cycling A 6
179 Aidan Marshall E 5
179 Alexander Gorringe C 5
179 Andrew Blair A 5
179 Brendan Byatt B 5
179 Jordyne Rauter E 5
179 Joshua Keyte Junior 5
179 Karl Michelin-Beard A 5
179 Lewis Brocklehurst C 5
179 Liam Magennis A 5
179 Matthew Haddock Ride 365 D 5
179 Sarah Pettett PBR Cycling D 5
179 Tilly Klein Junior 5
191 alex newman C 4
191 Andrew Gordon C 4
191 Daniel Simms ONYA Bike A 4
191 Jake Magee A 4
191 Lauren Robards D 4
191 Leigh Neilson PBR Cycling E 4
191 Martin Boyd Team QUON D 4
191 Martin Mullin Tiffen & Co Cycling B 4
191 Penny Slater C 4
191 Simon Farnbach E 4
191 Steve crispin A 4
191 Timothy Cameron A 4
203 Alec Brown PBR Cycling B 3
203 Brad Morton ONYA Bike A 3
203 Chris Mccann D 3
203 Dominic Vigar B 3
203 Kenneth Webster ANUCC C 3
203 Long Tran C 3
203 Paul Kennelly ONYA Bike B 3
203 Scott Wood C 3
203 Tony Rowley PBR Cycling C 3
212 Alec Thomson D 2
212 Andrew Nesbitt ONYA Bike B 2
212 Christopher Mezies E 2
212 Emily Pettett E 2
212 Heath Chester C 2
212 Mila Knezovic ANUCC D 2
212 oliver Healy E 2
212 Steve Isbel Tiffen & Co Cycling A 2
212 Stuart Jones B 2
212 William Barker A 2
222 Daniel Lalor D 1
222 Georgina Von Marburg CBR Women’s Cycling C 1
222 Iona Halliday D 1
222 Joshua Mansell Junior 1
222 Richard Hedley PBR Cycling C 1
222 Trent Smyth ONYA Bike A 1
228 Aletha Nightingale E 0
228 Alison Hale E 0
228 April Schubert Junior 0
228 Bec Henderson B 0
228 Brie Howe E 0
228 damian cooney Junior 0
228 elspeth smith Junior 0
228 Hugo Carter Junior 0
228 Isabella Wood Junior 0
228 Joe Beitzel PBR Cycling A 0
228 Lily O'Connor Junior 0
228 Milla Carmody Junior 0
228 Nathan Kirk Junior 0
228 Paul Smith Team QUON D 0
228 Sophie clement E 0
228 Taj Hutchinson D 0
Developed by SPARK Online Solutions © 2017
Feedback or bugs?